Cartersville, Georgia
EZ Nails Salon in Cartersville for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Call (678) 719-8474 to confirm hours.
Book online, or phone (678) 719-8474 before you visit.
Hours & Location
EZ Nails Salon
350 Cherokee Pl SE, Cartersville, GA 30121, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sat 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Cartersville
EZ Nails Salon offers a range of nail services in Cartersville, Georgia. Located at 350 Cherokee Pl SE, our salon is dedicated to providing quality manicures and pedicures. We serve the local community with a focus on customer satisfaction.
- Open 6 days a week
- Closed on Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Tommy was amazing. I trusted his judgement on getting coffin shape and a little longer than I like and I am pleased. Also did a fabulous job on my feet. Will be going to him from now on. Price was great for everything I got.
★★★★★
It was snowing a bit but the guy who did my nails did it beautifully! I had gotten my natural nails done and these are just so cute!! My design had bows and hearts and zigzags, so the pricing was high as I also got jewelry on them. Then I got my eyebrows done and WOW!! They are FRESH just like my nails. They were nice and the atmosphere was calming. I would recommend!!
★★★★★
Tommy did an amazing job on my nails! He had great timing, was super friendly, and really worked with my idea to make sure I got exactly what I wanted. The pricing was very fair for the quality of work. I’m so happy with how they turned out and will definitely be back!
Gallery
Recent work at EZ Nails Salon
Recent nail work from EZ Nails Salon in Cartersville.
Services
Popular services at EZ Nails Salon
Popular services at EZ Nails Salon.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is EZ Nails Salon located?
EZ Nails Salon is located at 350 Cherokee Pl SE, Cartersville, GA 30121.
What services does EZ Nails Salon offer?
EZ Nails Salon offers manicures, pedicures, and other nail services.
What are the hours for EZ Nails Salon?
EZ Nails Salon is open 6 days a week and closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (678) 719-8474
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 350 Cherokee Pl SE, Cartersville, GA 30121, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps